ENTRY FORM PRO AM


INFORMATION FOR PARTICIPANTS


Fedchenko Rostislav Timokhina Maria
Gordenkov Nikita Kukushkina Olga
Medvedev  Denis Levashova Natasha
Taha Batu Cosar Павлова Марина
Zevelev Alexandr Vertlyugina Alexandra
Аникеев Никита Тихонова Ирина
Ануров Андрей Королева Юлия
Арцебашева Полина Васильев Венедикт
Астафьев Константин Полкова Екатерина
Барков Алексей Старостина Оксана
Басин Борис Харитонова Анна
Басин Борис Беленкова Наталья
Бичуров Павел Дмитриева Ирина
Бобков Евгений Романюк Татьяна
Бобков Евгений Степанова Наталия
Богданов Ярослав Кулигина Наталья
Богуш Дмитрий Владимирова Евгения
Борисов Александр Нестерова Анна
Борисов Иван Кочеткова Анастасия
Боровинский Артём Серебренникова Елена
Бородов Эдуард Дмитриева Юлия
Бронников Артем Полкова Екатерина
Варфоломеев Иван Глуховская Елена
Вечкасов Олег Романова Нина
Винокуров Алексей Завертан Надежда
Воронин Кирилл Михалева Олеся
Денисов Виталий Богачева Ольга
Дымбрылов Евгений Долгих Лариса
Дымбрылов Евгений Костылева Ольга
Ефимов Михаил Печатникова Дарья
Жуваков Максим Черкасова Елена
Жук Николай Фокина Елена
Жук Николай Романова Виктория
Завадский Георгий Мухина Екатерина
Завадский Георгий Новиченко Екатерина
Загребнев Виталий Ершова Татьяна
Загребнев Виталий Мерзлякова Ирина
Зайцев Илья Зайцева Екатерина
Зевелев Александр Дивиш Ангелина
Змиевский Денис Готфрид Марина
Зубарев Артём Усманова Эльвира
Исаев Фёдор Агалецкая Ирина
Кадников Никита Снегирева Анна
Казаков Денис Васильева Валерия
Кафтан Константин Лазарева Людмила
Кацыр Валерий Лазарева Татьяна
Кацыр Валерий Савельева Лариса
Кирилюк Владлен Подпятникова Юлия
Клюев Дмитрий Гугучкина Юлия
Когут Николай Пыч Татьяна
Когут Николай Фурман Наталья
Колесников Сергей Устинова Дарья
Корнев Илья Коршунова Мария
Коротченко Владислав Никитина Елена
Кортунов Григорий Борунова Елизавета
Круглов Игорь Клюшина Жанна
Кузин Евгений Захарко Елена
Кузнецов Евгений Петряева Александра
Кунинец Иван Баженова Дарья
Курилко Владислав Цивинская Виктория
Куценко Илья Большунова Лилиана
Литвинов Владимир Багаева Виктория
Литвинов Дмитрий Тарунова Людмила
Литвинов Дмитрий Абрашко Марина
Литвинов Сергей Амалян Люсинэ
Мансуров Роман Кривохижина Наталья
Молий Глеб Рудомётова Полина
Морозов Иван Бартновская Лора
Москалёв Иван Маринец Диана
Николаев Станислав Полонская Ольга
Новицкий Дмитрий Маметьева Марина
Павлос Евгений Яготина Валерия
Пантелеев Виталий Давыдова Наталия
Папаев Андрей Махоткина Жанна
Петров Станислав Торгашова Лариса
Поволоцкий Виктор Мусихина Елена
Подгорелкин Александр Трацевская Марина
Подгорелкин Александр Иванова Елена
Поликов Владимир Акатова Нина
Попов Михаил Войцеховская Ольга
Попов Михаил Позднеева Елена
Порозов Александр Зуйкова Полина
Родичкин Антон Костецкая Екатерина
Родыгин Александр Кашина Татьяна
Романчук Алексей Кудряшкина Светлана
Ростокин  Павел Букина Юлия
Рыбалкин Егор Чугаева Эльвира
Савельев Даниил Маликова Наталья
Семенов Антон Бикузин Алёна
Симачев Юрий Кагно Оксана
Ситкин Максим Синявская Марина
Смирнов Никита Бармина Наталья
Соловьев Юрий Калашникова Татьяна
Сорокин Алексей Очирова Эльмира
Сорокин Дмитрий Евдокимова Оксана
Степанов Андрей Русакова Ирина
Степовой Сергей Якименко Елена
Суфтин Дмитрий Мячина Наталья
Суфтин Дмитрий Плетнёва Елена
Сухоносов Илья Серединская Екатерина
Тарасов Александр Большакова Юлия
Тарасов Александр Давгалева Наталия
Тимофеев Кирилл Бинус Юлия
Тихонюк Марчин Крель Юлия
Трембач Станислав Балыклова Евгения
Тришкин Никита Толмачёва Валерия
Трошичев Павел Смирнова Татьяна
Уразгильдеев Евгений Галимова Лилия
Успенский Антон Мельникова Татьяна
Хмелев Александр Плешкова Екатерина
Чигирев Константин Амельченко Лена
Шеметов Егор Третьякова Наталья
Шляхтуров Сергей Андрианова Елена
Щетинин Павел Гагут Римма
Яценко Константин Кальченко Марина
Program / 11 october Dances
Standard W / Т / V.W / F / Q
Latin Cha / S / R / Pd / J
Arg.Tango Tan / V / Mil
American Smooth W / Т / F / V.W
Caribbean Mix Mer / Cha / Bach / Sal
Time: 01 january - 30 juny 2020 .
Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level
*see figers
Program dance Age group
A B C
Int. Standard* Waltz Foxtrot Tango
Int. Latin* Rumba Cha Samba
Am. Smooth* Tango Waltz Waltz
Arg. Tango All Styles* Milonga Vals Tango
Caribbean Mix Line Style* Bachata Merengue Merengue
Caribbean Mix Cuban Style* Bachata Merengue Merengue
Entry in rubles (IDSCA) before 27.09 after 28.09
Single Dance 1200 1300
Single Dance Arg.Tango 1200 1300
3 Multi Dance 3400 3900
4 Multi Dance 4000 4500
5 Multi Dance 4500 5000
Championship Rising Stars 5800 6300
Championship Super Trophy 8000 8500
Scholarship Caribbean 5500 6000
Scholarship 7500 8000
VIP Show Case по запросу по запросу
Entry in rubles before 27.09 after 28.09
Single Dance 1300 1400
Single Dance Arg.Tango 1300 1400
3 Multi Dance 3600 4100
4 Multi Dance 4200 4700
5 Multi Dance 4700 5200
Championship Rising Stars 6300 6800
Championship Super Trophy 8500 9000
Scholarship Caribbean 6000 6500
Scholarship 8000 8500
VIP Show Case по запросу по запросу
11 october 2020 , sunday
Session 1

10:00 International Standard - Single Dance
10:52 American Smooth - Single Dance
10:52 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance
10:52 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance
11:16 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance
11:16 American Smooth - Multi Dance
11:38 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)
11:38 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)
11:48 International Latin - Single Dance
13:24 End of Session

Session 2

13:45 Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance
13:45 International Standard - Multi Dance
14:28 Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance
14:37 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2
14:47 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
15:06 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final
15:16 Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance
15:25 International Latin - Multi Dance
16:36 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/4
16:56 Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance
17:00 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - 1/2
17:15 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2
17:39 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - Final
17:49 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final
17:59 Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C)
18:07 International Latin - Super Trophy Championship (age B) - 1/2
18:27 End of Session

Session 3

19:00 Evening Session
19:15 International Standard - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2
19:33 International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
19:51 International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
20:09 International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2
20:27 International Standard - Scholarship (age C)
20:27 International Latin - Scholarship (age C)
20:45 Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
20:51 International Standard - Scholarship (age B)
20:51 International Latin - Scholarship (age A)
21:09 Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
21:15 International Standard - Scholarship (age A)
21:15 International Latin - Scholarship (age B)
21:33 American Smooth - Scholarship
21:40 International Standard - Super Trophy Championship (age C)
21:40 International Latin - Super Trophy Championship (age C)
21:58 International Standard - Super Trophy Championship (age B)
21:58 International Latin - Super Trophy Championship (age B)
22:16 Showcase
22:21 International Standard - Super Trophy Championship (age A)
22:21 International Latin - Super Trophy Championship (age A)
22:39 Awards
23:00 End of Session

Session 4

After Party


PARTICIPANT

Surname, Name (Pro)

Surname, Name (Am)

City

Studio

E-mail

Phone

Age group

Dance program


STANDARD

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Beginner WTV.wFQ
Bronze Intermediate WTV.wFQ
Bronze Full WTV.wFQ
Bronze Open WTV.wFQ
Silver Beginner WTV.wFQ
Silver Full WTV.wFQ
Silver Open WTV.wFQ
Gold Beginner WTV.wFQ
Gold Full WTV.wFQ
Gold Open WTV.wFQ
Gold Star Open WTV.wFQ

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

3 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/Q)
3 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/Q)
3 Dance Silver Full (W/T/Q)
3 Dance Silver Open (W/T/Q)
3 Dance Gold Open (W/T/Q)
4 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/F/Q)
4 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F/Q)
4 Dance Silver Full (W/T/F/Q)
4 Dance Silver Open (W/T/F/Q)
4 Dance Gold Full (W/T/F/Q)
4 Dance Gold Open (W/T/F/Q)
4 Dance Gold Star Open (W/T/F/Q)
5 Dance Silver Full (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
5 Dance Silver Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
5 Dance Gold Full (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
5 Dance Gold Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
5 Dance Gold Star Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)

CHAMPIONSHIP & SCHOLARSHIP

To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance .


*Extra dance
in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
according to your age group A-Waltz,B-Foxtrot,C-Tango

Championship Rising Stars (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
Championship Super Trophy (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
Scholarship (W/T/V.w/F/Q)+Ext.dance*

SHOW CASE

VIP Show Case Standard


LATIN

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Beginner ChSRPdJ
Bronze Intermediate ChSRPdJ
Bronze Full ChSRPdJ
Bronze Open ChSRPdJ
Silver Beginner ChSRPdJ
Silver Full ChSRPdJ
Silver Open ChSRPdJ
Gold Beginner ChSRPdJ
Gold Full ChSRPdJ
Gold Open ChSRPdJ
Gold Star Open ChSRPdJ

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

3 Dance Bronze Full (Cha/S/R)
3 Dance Bronze Open (Cha/S/R)
3 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R)
3 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R)
3 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R)
4 Dance Bronze Full (Cha/S/R/J)
4 Dance Bronze Open (Cha/S/R/J)
4 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R/J)
4 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R/J)
4 Dance Gold Full (Cha/S/R/J)
4 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R/J)
4 Dance Gold Star Open (Cha/S/R/J)
5 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
5 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
5 Dance Gold Full (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
5 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
5 Dance Gold Star Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)

CHAMPIONSHIP & SCHOLARSHIP

To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance .


*Extra dance
in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
according to your age group A-Rumba,B-Cha-Cha,C-Samba

Championship Rising Stars (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
Championship Super Trophy (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
Scholarship (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)+Ext.dance*

Show Case

VIP Show Case Latin


ARG.TANGO (SALON)

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Beginner TanVMil
Bronze Full TanVMil
Bronze Open TanVMil
Silver Full TanVMil
Silver Open TanVMil
Gold Full TanVMil
Gold Open TanVMil
Gold Star Open TanVMil

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

3 Dance Bronze Full (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Bronze Open (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Silver Full (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Silver Open (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Gold Open (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Gold Star Open (T/V/Mil)

CHAMPIONSHIP RISING STARS & SCHOLARSHIP

To participate in Championship Rising Stars and (or) Scholarship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance .


*Extra dance
in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
according to your age group A-Milonga,B-Vals,C-Tango

Championship Rising Stars (T/V/Mil)
Scholarship (T/V/Mil)+Ext.dance*

Show Case

VIP Show Case Arg.Tango


ARG.TANGO (FREE STYLE)

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Beginner TanVMil
Bronze Full TanVMil
Bronze Open TanVMil
Silver Full TanVMil
Silver Open TanVMil
Gold Full TanVMil
Gold Open TanVMil
Gold Star Open TanVMil

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

3 Dance Bronze Full (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Bronze Open (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Silver Full (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Silver Open (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Gold Open (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Gold Star Open (T/V/Mil)

CHAMPIONSHIP RISING STARS & SCHOLARSHIP

To participate in Championship Rising Stars and (or) Scholarship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance .


*Extra dance
in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
according to your age group A-Milonga,B-Vals,C-Tango

Championship Rising Stars (T/V/Mil)
Scholarship (T/V/Mil)+Ext.dance*

Show Case

VIP Show Case Arg.Tango


AMERICAN SMOOTH

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Open WTV.wF
Silver Open WTV.wF
Gold Open WTV.wF

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

3 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F)
4 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F/V.w)
4 Dance Silver Open (W/T/F/V.w)
4 Dance Gold Open (W/T/F/V.w)

SCHOLARSHIP

To participate in Scholarship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance.


*Extra dance
in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
according to your age group A-Tango,B-Waltz,C-Waltz

Scholarship Am.Smooth (W/T/F/V.w)+Ext.dance*


CARIBBEAN MIX CUBAN STYLE

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Open MerChaBachSal
Silver Open MerChaBachSal
Gold Open MerChaBachSal

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

4 Dance Bronze Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
4 Dance Silver Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
4 Dance Gold Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)

SCHOLARSHIP

To participate in Scholarship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance.


*Extra dance
in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
according to your age group A-Bachata,B-Merengue,C-Cha-Cha

Scholarship (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)+Ext.dance*


CARIBBEAN MIX LINE STYLE

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Open MerChaBachSal
Silver Open MerChaBachSal
Gold Open MerChaBachSal

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

4 Dance Bronze Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
4 Dance Silver Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
4 Dance Gold Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)

SCHOLARSHIP

To participate in Scholarship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance.


*Extra dance
in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
according to your age group A-Bachata,B-Merengue,C-Cha-Cha

Scholarship (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)+Ext.dance*


SWING DANCE LINDY HOP

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Full SlowMediumFast
Silver Open SlowMediumFast
Gold Open SlowMediumFast

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

3 Dance Bronze Full (Sl/Med/Fst)
3 Dance Silver Open (Sl/Med/Fst)
3 Dance Gold Open (Sl/Med/Fst)

CHAMPIONSHIP

To participate in Championship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance.

Championship (Sl/Med/Fst)


PACKAGE,TICKETS



PACKAGE

Package A 27000 rub
(Welcome dinner 10.10,Vip ticket 11.10,Lunch 11.10,
After party 11.10,Hotel Hilton Single Superior
with breakfast 10 at 12.10)


TICKETS

VIP ticket for a full day.
* Price includes "Ticket of Participant Pro-Am"
Specify the number of tickets

Ticket Welcome Dinner
10 october 5000 rub
Ticket participant Pro Am
11 october 1500 rub
VIP Ticket*
11 october 3500 rub
Lunch
11 october 2500 rub
Ticket After Party
11 october 5000 rub


*TICKET BOOKED

* For registration in the second age group
  Please mark if earlier
  You have booked Pro Am Participant Ticket.

Ticket participant booked


HOTEL



HOTEL HILTON

Hotel Hilton St.Petersburg, Peterburgskoye highway, 62

Superior ROOM with breakfast
Estimated hours of 14:00 - 12:00
Price per night (Single 5600 rub / Double 6600 rub)

Early check-in 09:00 + 50 % price per night
Late check-out before 18:00 + 50 % price per night
You can book here 1 or 2 rooms


ROOM № 1

Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
ROOM № 1
Date Check In ROOM № 1
Check Out ROOM № 1
Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes


ROOM № 1

Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
ROOM № 1
Date Check In ROOM № 1
Check Out ROOM № 1
Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes


ROOM № 2

Surname, Name guest ROOM № 2
ROOM № 2
Date Check In ROOM № 2
Check Out ROOM № 2
Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes


HOTEL HAMPTON

Hotel Hampton St.Petersburg, Peterburgskoye highway, 64

Superior ROOM with breakfast
Estimated hours of 14:00 - 12:00
Price per night (Single 4500 rub / Double 5000 rub)

Early check-in 09:00 + 50 % price per night
Late check-out before 18:00 + 50 % price per night
You can book here 1 or 2 rooms


ROOM № 1

Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
ROOM № 1
Date Check In ROOM № 1
Check Out ROOM № 1
Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes


ROOM № 1

Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
ROOM № 1
Date Check In ROOM № 1
Check Out ROOM № 1
Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes


ROOM № 2

Surname, Name guest ROOM № 2
ROOM № 2
Date Check In ROOM № 2
Check Out ROOM № 2
Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes

to the processing of personal data (Required)