ENTRY FORM PRO AM


    INFORMATION FOR PARTICIPANTS


    Chigirev Konstantin Hafizova Dinara
    Cosar Taha Batu Стукова Екатерина
    Kosiakov Egor Astashkevich Alexandra
    Magdisyuk Andrey Rozhkova Vitalina
    Shurin Vadim Rajamaki Elena
    Tokarev Anton Kurepova Julia
    Zevelev Alexandr Vertlyugina Alexandra
    Акаутдинов Артур Нефедова Екатерина
    Аксенов Александр Климова Татьяна
    Ануров Андрей Королёва Юлия
    Ануров Андрей Лужанская Елена
    Арбаш Марьяна Пастушок Станислав
    Асмолов Евгений Гаврилова Елена
    Багаев Иван Чистякова Элла
    Багаев Иван Муштакова Диана
    Бернацкий Богдан Киселева Александра
    Бобков Евгений Романюк Татьяна
    Бобков Евгений Степанова Наталия
    Борисенок Филипп Аристархова Елена
    Борисов Александр Усманова Эльвира
    Варга Иштван Забродина Евгения
    Вечкасов Олег Романова Нина
    Волков Андрей Мельникова Татьяна
    Волков Егор Сыпачева Анастасия
    Волков Егор Груздева Анастасия
    Воронин Кирилл Михалева Олеся
    Ворушило Сергей Самотяжко Земфира
    Гавриков Илья Ягодик Вета
    Голубев Павел Адмакина Наиля
    Голубев Павел Лазарева Татьяна
    Горденков Никита Кукушкина Ольга
    Горелов Артем Мирошникова Евгения
    Джобава Тимур Гайдукова Любовь
    Донской Артем Виноградова Валентина
    Ермилов Даниил Старых Карина
    Ефимов Антон Подкуйко Екатерина
    Жебелев Михаил Блинникова Ирина
    Жигурт Эдуард Плеханова Наталья
    Жук Николай Фокина Елена
    Жук Николай Плюснина Наталья
    Журина Дарья Хаустов Николай
    Журкин Сергей Владимирова Евгения
    Зевелев Александр Вялушкина Наталья
    Змиевский Денис Готфрид Марина
    Иванов Александр Моисеева Анна
    Иванов Андрей Новикова Алла
    Каскин Николай Николаева Ирина
    Каспер Денис Лобанова Софья
    Катков Сергей Тарасова Татьяна
    Когут Николай Кононыхина Людмила
    Кознов Егор Ильяева Юлия
    Колпащиков Кирилл Тимохина Мария
    Корнев Илья Коршунова Мария
    Коровников Сергей Борушко Наталья
    Коровников Сергей Петрова Александра
    Коровников Сергей Стацура Ольга
    Коровников Сергей Максимова Оксана
    Кортунов Григорий Борунова Елизавета
    Круглов Игорь Клюшина Жанна
    Крупский Андрей Леонтьева Ольга
    Лам-Вири Антон Клюшина Жанна
    Литвинов Владимир Гладышева Ольга
    Литвинов Сергей Амалян Люсинэ
    Лукошин Илья Зимина Мария
    Лукьянов Михаил Смирнова Лариса
    Маслов Дмитрий Кит Екатерина
    Минин Никита Калиниченко Ольга
    Мольков Денис Викман Лада
    Морозов Иван Бартновская Лора
    Мотыль Андрей Жукова Екатерина
    Муштуков Евгений Коваленко Елена
    Муштуков Евгений Войцеховская Ольга
    Нейкшин Владимир Немирович-Данченко Алина
    Нейкшин Владимир Бышок Виктория
    Николаев Станислав Полонская Ольга
    Новиков Иван Нестерова Анна
    Павлов Никита Бурцева Мария
    Папаев Андрей Махоткина Жанна
    Паркин Данил Николаева Наталья
    Паркин Данил Тарунова Людмила
    Пахомчик Антон Смирнова Ирина
    Пахомчик Антон Гукалина Александра
    Плющенко Евгений Шигина Яна
    Поволоцкий Виктор Мусихина Елена
    Подгорелкин Александр Трацевская Марина
    Поздняков Валентин Лыкова Анна
    Поликов Владимир Акатова Нина
    Половников Алексей Чилингарова Ксения
    Попов Михаил Войцеховская Ольга
    Порозов Александр Дудинская Ольга
    Сверидонов Евгений Халтурина Наталья
    Семенов Антон Крылова Дарья
    Ситкин Максим Савельева Лариса
    Степовой Сергей Якименко Елена
    Суфтин Дмитрий Плетнёва Елена
    Сухоносов Леонид Магай Елена
    Тоцкий Иван Моисеева Екатерина
    Трошичев Павел Смирнова Татьяна
    Уразгильдеев Евгений Галимова Лилия
    Федченко Ростислав Жулина Наталья
    Хисамутдинов Руслан Мурадян Элиза
    Шеметов Егор Третьякова Наталья
    Шигин Петр Зеленова Марина
    Шмыгов Иван Шкарина Надежда
    Юрин Александр Терехова Ульяна
    Яценко Константин Кальченко Марина
    Program / 30 april Dances
    Standard W / Т / V.W / F / Q
    Latin Cha / S / R / Pd / J
    American Smooth W / Т / F / V.W
    Caribbean Mix Mer / Cha / Bach / Sal
    Arg.Tango Tan / V / Mil
    Swing Dance Slow/ Medium / Fast
    Time: 01 january - 30 juny 2022 .
    Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level
    *see figers
    Program danceAge group
    A B C
    Int. Standard* Tango Foxtrot Waltz
    Int. Latin* Cha-Cha Samba Paso
    Am. Smooth* Tango V. Waltz V. Waltz
    Arg. Tango All Styles* Milonga Tango Milonga
    Caribbean Mix Line Style* Cha-Cha Bachata Bachata
    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style* Cha-Cha Bachata Bachata
    Entry in rubles (IDSCA)before 17.04after 18.04
    Single Dance12001300
    Single Dance Arg.Tango12001300
    3 Multi Dance34003900
    4 Multi Dance40004500
    5 Multi Dance45005000
    Championship Rising Stars60006500
    Championship Super Trophy85009000
    Scholarship Caribbean55006000
    Scholarship80008500
    VIP Show Case3000035000
    Entry in rubles before 17.04after 18.04
    Single Dance13001400
    Single Dance Arg.Tango13001400
    3 Multi Dance36004100
    4 Multi Dance42004700
    5 Multi Dance47005200
    Championship Rising Stars65007000
    Championship Super Trophy90009500
    Scholarship Caribbean60006500
    Scholarship85009000
    VIP Show Case3000035000
    30 april 2022 , saturday
    Session 1

    10:00 Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance
    10:00 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance
    10:42 Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance
    10:42 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance
    11:01 Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars
    11:05 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship
    11:13 Arg. Tango Salon Salon - Scholarship
    11:20 Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance
    11:20 American Smooth - Single Dance
    11:56 Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance
    12:08 Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars
    12:12 American Smooth - Multi Dance
    12:18 Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship
    12:25 End of Session

    Session 2

    12:35 International Standard - Single Dance
    13:15 International Standard - Multi Dance
    13:37 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars
    13:47 International Latin - Single Dance
    15:31 International Latin - Multi Dance
    16:15 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/4
    16:30 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - 1/2
    16:37 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2
    16:52 International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
    17:11 International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2
    17:30 International Latin - Championship Super Trophy (age B) - 1/2
    17:45 End of Session

    Session 3

    18:45 Opening Ceremony
    19:00 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
    19:00 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age C)
    19:20 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
    19:20 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
    19:40 Awards
    19:50 International Standard - Scholarship (age C)
    19:50 International Standard - Scholarship (age B)
    20:10 International Standard - Scholarship (age A)
    20:10 Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)
    20:30 American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)
    20:40 International Standard - Championship Super Trophy (age B)
    20:40 International Standard - Championship Super Trophy (age C)
    20:40 International Standard - Championship Super Trophy (age A)
    21:00 Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B)
    21:10 Awards
    21:25 International Latin - Scholarship (age C)
    21:25 American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)
    21:45 International Latin - Scholarship (age B)
    21:45 International Latin - Scholarship (age A)
    22:05 American Smooth - Championship Super Trophy (age A)
    22:15 International Latin - Championship Super Trophy (age C)
    22:15 International Latin - Championship Super Trophy (age B)
    22:35 International Latin - Championship Super Trophy (age A)
    22:35 American Smooth - Championship Super Trophy (age B)
    22:55 Awards, Top Awards
    23:15 End of Session


    PARTICIPANT

    Surname, Name (Pro)

    Surname, Name (Am)

    City

    Studio

    E-mail

    Phone

    Age group

    Dance program


    STANDARD

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerWTV.wFQ
    Bronze IntermediateWTV.wFQ
    Bronze FullWTV.wFQ
    Bronze OpenWTV.wFQ
    Silver BeginnerWTV.wFQ
    Silver FullWTV.wFQ
    Silver OpenWTV.wFQ
    Gold BeginnerWTV.wFQ
    Gold FullWTV.wFQ
    Gold OpenWTV.wFQ
    Gold Star OpenWTV.wFQ

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Silver Full (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Silver Open (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Gold Open (W/T/Q)
    4 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Silver Full (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Silver Open (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Gold Full (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Gold Open (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Gold Star Open (W/T/F/Q)
    5 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Silver Full (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Silver Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Gold Full (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Gold Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Gold Star Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)

    CHAMPIONSHIP & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .


    *Extra dance
    in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Tango ,B-Foxtrot ,C+D-Waltz

    Championship Rising Stars (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    Championship Super Trophy (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    Scholarship (W/T/V.w/F/Q)+Ext.dance*


    LATIN

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerChSRPdJ
    Bronze IntermediateChSRPdJ
    Bronze FullChSRPdJ
    Bronze OpenChSRPdJ
    Silver BeginnerChSRPdJ
    Silver FullChSRPdJ
    Silver OpenChSRPdJ
    Gold BeginnerChSRPdJ
    Gold FullChSRPdJ
    Gold OpenChSRPdJ
    Gold Star OpenChSRPdJ

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R)
    4 Dance Bronze Full (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Gold Full (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Gold Star Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    5 Dance Bronze Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Gold Full (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Gold Star Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)

    CHAMPIONSHIP & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .


    *Extra dance
    in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Cha-Cha-Cha,B-Samba,C+D-Paso

    Championship Rising Stars (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    Championship Super Trophy (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    Scholarship (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)+Ext.dance*


    ARG.TANGO (SALON)

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerTanVMil
    Bronze FullTanVMil
    Bronze OpenTanVMil
    Silver FullTanVMil
    Silver OpenTanVMil
    Gold FullTanVMil
    Gold OpenTanVMil
    Gold Star OpenTanVMil

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Star Open (T/V/Mil)

    CHAMPIONSHIP RISING STARS & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship Rising Stars and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .


    *Extra dance
    in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Milonga,B-Tango,C+D-Milonga

    Championship Rising Stars (T/V/Mil)
    Scholarship (T/V/Mil)+Ext.dance*


    ARG.TANGO (FREE STYLE)

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerTanVMil
    Bronze FullTanVMil
    Bronze OpenTanVMil
    Silver FullTanVMil
    Silver OpenTanVMil
    Gold FullTanVMil
    Gold OpenTanVMil
    Gold Star OpenTanVMil

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Star Open (T/V/Mil)

    CHAMPIONSHIP RISING STARS & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship Rising Stars and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .


    *Extra dance
    in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Milonga,B-Tango,C+D-Milonga

    Championship Rising Stars (T/V/Mil)
    Scholarship (T/V/Mil)+Ext.dance*


    AMERICAN SMOOTH

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze FullWTV.wF
    Bronze OpenWTV.wF
    Silver FullWTV.wF
    Silver OpenWTV.wF
    Gold FullWTV.wF
    Gold OpenWTV.wF

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/F)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F)
    4 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Silver Full (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Silver Open (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Gold Full (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Gold Open (W/T/F/V.w)

    CHAMPIONSHIP & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .


    *Extra dance
    in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Tango,B-V. Waltz ,C+D-V. Waltz

    Championship Super Trophy Am.Smooth (W/T/F/V.w)
    Scholarship Am.Smooth (W/T/F/V.w)+Ext.dance*


    CARIBBEAN MIX CUBAN STYLE

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze FullMerChaBachSal
    Bronze OpenMerChaBachSal
    Silver FullMerChaBachSal
    Silver OpenMerChaBachSal
    Gold FullMerChaBachSal
    Gold OpenMerChaBachSal

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    4 Dance Bronze Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Silver Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Silver Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Gold Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Gold Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)

    SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance.


    *Extra dance
    in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Cha-Cha,B-Bachata,C+D-Bachata

    Scholarship (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)+Ext.dance*


    CARIBBEAN MIX LINE STYLE

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze FullMerChaBachSal
    Bronze OpenMerChaBachSal
    Silver FullMerChaBachSal
    Silver OpenMerChaBachSal
    Gold FullMerChaBachSal
    Gold OpenMerChaBachSal

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    4 Dance Bronze Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Silver Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Silver Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Gold Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Gold Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)

    SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance.


    *Extra dance
    in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Cha-Cha,B-Bachata,C+D-Bachata

    Scholarship (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)+Ext.dance*


    SWING DANCE LINDY HOP

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze FullSlowMediumFast
    Bronze OpenSlowMediumFast
    Silver OpenSlowMediumFast
    Gold OpenSlowMediumFast

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (Sl/Med/Fst)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (Sl/Med/Fst)
    3 Dance Silver Open (Sl/Med/Fst)
    3 Dance Gold Open (Sl/Med/Fst)

    CHAMPIONSHIP

    To participate in Championship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance.

    Championship (Sl/Med/Fst)


    SHOWCASE

    Showcase
    VIP Showcase Standard
    VIP Showcase Latin
    VIP Showcase Arg.Tango


    PACKAGE,TICKETS



    PACKAGE

    Package A 31500 rub
    (Hotel Corinthia Single Superior
    with breakfast 29.04 at 01.04,Vip ticket 30.04,
    After party 30.04)


    TICKETS

    VIP ticket for a full day.
    * Price includes "Ticket of Participant Pro-Am"
    Specify the number of tickets

    Ticket participant Pro Am
    30 april 1500 rub
    VIP Ticket*
    30 april 3500 rub
    Ticket After Party
    30 april 6000 rub


    *TICKET BOOKED

    * For registration in the second age group
      Please mark if earlier
      You have booked Pro Am Participant Ticket.

    Ticket participant booked


    HOTEL



    HOTEL CORINTHIA

    Hotel Corinthia St.Petersburg, Nevsky pr., 57

    Superior ROOM with breakfast
    Estimated hours of 14:00 - 12:00
    Price per night (Single 11000 rub / Double 13000 rub)

    Early check-in 09:00 + 50 % price per night
    Late check-out before 18:00 + 50 % price per night
    You can book here 1 or 2 rooms


    ROOM № 1

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
    ROOM № 1
    Date Check In ROOM № 1
    Check Out ROOM № 1
    Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes


    ROOM № 1

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
    ROOM № 1
    Date Check In ROOM № 1
    Check Out ROOM № 1
    Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes


    ROOM № 2

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 2
    ROOM № 2
    Date Check In ROOM № 2
    Check Out ROOM № 2
    Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes


    HOTEL HAMPTON

    Hotel Hampton St.Petersburg, Peterburgskoye highway, 64

    Superior ROOM with breakfast
    Estimated hours of 14:00 - 12:00
    Price per night (Single 4500 rub / Double 5000 rub)

    Early check-in 09:00 + 50 % price per night
    Late check-out before 18:00 + 50 % price per night
    You can book here 1 or 2 rooms


    ROOM № 1

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
    ROOM № 1
    Date Check In ROOM № 1
    Check Out ROOM № 1
    Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes


    ROOM № 1

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
    ROOM № 1
    Date Check In ROOM № 1
    Check Out ROOM № 1
    Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes


    ROOM № 2

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 2
    ROOM № 2
    Date Check In ROOM № 2
    Check Out ROOM № 2
    Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes

    to the processing of personal data (Required)